Wednesday, December 25, 2013

THIS is the kind of love

... this is an example of the magnitude of how much I can love someone, cuz love TRULY is blind and unconditional...

Years after death, wife gives husband final Christmas gift - TODAY.com http://www.today.com/holidayguide/years-after-death-wife-gives-husband-final-christmas-gift-2D11792103
via @todayshow

It's crazy cuz I have people available to be with...
Or at least willing to try I guess....

My dumb ass still over in left field...

I call myself changing my #
All that....

Nigga callt and said happy Christmas type shit....

Killin meee
He fuckin make me smile tho...

Aye this nigga either make me smile or cry

Cold nigga

I would be lying if I said I didn't love his dirty draws tho

I miss him

He makes me laugh... just thinking about him...

He's my herby Lol

Happy Christmas again. And let me tell you

Just let the people you love be in your life
God will stake them in your heart and life